Ex Chief Ministers

Sarfaraz Ahmed Bugti
2nd March 2024 till Present
Mir Ali Mardan Khan Domki
18 Aug 2023 to 2nd March 2024
Mir Abdul Quddus Bizenjo
27 Oct 2021 to 17 Aug 2023
Jam Kamal Khan
19 August 2018 - 24 October 2021
Mr. Alauddin Marri
07 June 2018 - 18 August 2018
Mir Abdul Quddus Bizenjo
13 January 2018 - 07 June 2018
Nawab Sanaullah Khan Zehri
24 December 2015 - 9 January 2018
Dr. Abdul Malik Baloch
7 June 2013 - 23 December 2015
Nawab Ghous Bakhsh Barozai
23 March 2013 - 7 June 2013
Nawab Mohammad Aslam Raisani
09 April 2008 - 14 January 2013 13 March-23 March 2013
Sardar Muhammad Saleh Boothani
19 November 2007 - 09 April 2008
Mir Jam Muhammad Yousaf
1 December 2002 - 18 November 2007
Mir Jan Muhammad Jamali
13 August 1998 - 12 October 1999
Sardar Muhammad Akhtar Mengal
22 February 1997 - 13 August 1998
Mir Zafarullah Khan Jamali
9 November 1996 - 22 February 1997
Nawab Zulfiqar Ali Magsi
30 May 1993 - 19 July 1993 20 October 1993 - 08 November 1996
Mir Muhammad Naseer Mengal
19 July 1993 - 20 October 1993
Mir Taj Muhammad Jamali
17 November 1990 - 22 May 1993
Mir Hamayun Khan Marri
07 August 1990 - 17 November 1990
Nawab Muhammad Akbar Khan Bugti
5 February 1989 - 7 August 1990
Justice (R) Khuda Baksh Marri
24 December 1988 - 5 February 1989
Mir Zafarullah Khan Jamali
24 June 1988 - 24 December 1988
Nawab Muhammad Khan Barozai
7 December 1976 - 4 July 1977
Jam Mir Ghulam Qadir Khan
27 April 1973 - 31 December 1975
Sardar Attaullah Khan Mengal
2 May 1972 - 13 February 1973

IMPORTANT INFO

INSTAGRAM

Please enter your access token.

Instagram Feed Not found Please enter valid Access Token.(Enter Access Token)

Copyright © Politic. All Rights Reserved.